StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.06311.0632+0.03%
GBP/USD1.22641.2266+0.11%
EUR/GBP0.86660.8668-0.04%
USD/JPY114.7100114.7300+0.07%
EUR/JPY121.9610121.9860+0.09%
GBP/JPY140.7010140.7310+0.15%
GBP/CHF1.23551.2358+0.09%
USD/CHF1.00731.0075+0.02%
EUR/CHF1.07101.0713+0.05%
USD/CAD1.32681.3270-0.01%
AUD/USD0.75090.7511+0.06%
EUR/AUD1.41521.4155-0.04%
NZD/USD0.71290.7131+0.11%
CHF/JPY113.8470113.8720+0.02%
CAD/JPY86.419086.4640+0.10%
EUR/CAD1.41061.4109+0.01%
GBP/AUD1.63261.6330+0.00%
AUD/JPY86.151086.1810+0.15%
NZD/JPY81.774081.8140+0.20%
USD/SEK8.94508.9500-0.03%
EUR/SEK9.50949.5159+0.03%
EUR/NOK9.02539.0318+0.08%
EUR/DKK7.43337.4363+0.00%
USD/NOK8.48538.4953+0.07%
AUD/CHF0.75650.7568+0.08%
AUD/NZD1.05291.0533-0.02%
AUD/CAD0.99630.9967+0.05%
GBP/CAD1.62711.6277+0.06%
EUR/NZD1.49061.4910-0.13%
XAU/USD1199.99001200.7400-0.25%
XAG/USD16.950016.9800-0.53%
EUR/PLN4.36034.3620-0.08%
EUR/RON4.49294.4964+0.00%
USD/PLN4.10134.1030-0.10%
USD/RON4.20014.2036+0.00%
USD/RUB59.348859.4788+0.21%
USD/TRY3.81263.8136+0.44%
EUR/RUB63.305063.4550+0.23%
EUR/CZK27.002527.0200+0.06%
USD/CZK25.396325.4138+0.02%
EUR/HUF307.3600307.7100-0.02%

Ανάλυση αγοράς