StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17911.1792+0.04%
GBP/USD1.32011.3203-0.01%
EUR/GBP0.89300.8932-0.01%
USD/JPY112.9420112.9620+0.02%
EUR/JPY133.1830133.2080+0.03%
GBP/JPY149.1110149.1410+0.01%
GBP/CHF1.29481.2951-0.08%
USD/CHF0.98080.9810-0.06%
EUR/CHF1.15651.1568-0.02%
USD/CAD1.24591.2462-0.04%
AUD/USD0.78460.7848+0.02%
EUR/AUD1.50241.5026+0.02%
NZD/USD0.71560.7158+0.11%
CHF/JPY115.1320115.1570+0.09%
CAD/JPY90.603090.6480+0.09%
EUR/CAD1.46941.4696-0.01%
GBP/AUD1.68181.6822-0.04%
AUD/JPY88.625088.6550+0.05%
NZD/JPY80.816080.8560+0.15%
USD/SEK8.13718.1421-0.01%
EUR/SEK9.59459.6010+0.05%
EUR/NOK9.37899.3854+0.09%
EUR/DKK7.44107.4440-0.00%
USD/NOK7.94947.9594+0.05%
AUD/CHF0.76950.7699-0.04%
AUD/NZD1.09601.0964-0.08%
AUD/CAD0.97760.9780-0.04%
GBP/CAD1.64471.6453-0.05%
EUR/NZD1.64711.6475-0.08%
XAU/USD1280.83001281.5800+0.04%
XAG/USD16.960016.9900+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.23344.2352+0.01%
EUR/RON4.58364.5871+0.00%
USD/PLN3.58963.5913-0.04%
USD/RON3.89253.8960+0.00%
USD/RUB57.310557.4405+0.22%
USD/TRY3.67713.6781+0.04%
EUR/RUB67.649267.7992+0.21%
EUR/CZK25.683525.7010+0.03%
USD/CZK21.776021.7935-0.00%
EUR/HUF307.6800308.0300-0.03%

Ανάλυση αγοράς