StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.08431.0844+1.09%
GBP/USD1.27881.2790-0.14%
EUR/GBP0.84770.8479+1.22%
USD/JPY110.0890110.1090+0.88%
EUR/JPY119.3830119.4080+1.97%
GBP/JPY140.7970140.8270+0.74%
GBP/CHF1.27321.2736-0.22%
USD/CHF0.99550.9957-0.08%
EUR/CHF1.07961.0798+1.01%
USD/CAD1.34721.3474-0.18%
AUD/USD0.75640.7566+0.27%
EUR/AUD1.43321.4335+0.82%
NZD/USD0.70260.7028-0.09%
CHF/JPY110.5560110.5810+0.96%
CAD/JPY81.675081.7200+1.06%
EUR/CAD1.46091.4612+0.91%
GBP/AUD1.69021.6906-0.40%
AUD/JPY83.269083.2990+1.14%
NZD/JPY77.339077.3790+0.78%
USD/SEK8.86068.8656-1.50%
EUR/SEK9.60799.6144-0.38%
EUR/NOK9.27219.2786-0.18%
EUR/DKK7.43487.4378+0.02%
USD/NOK8.54618.5561-1.25%
AUD/CHF0.75300.7533+0.18%
AUD/NZD1.07611.0765+0.35%
AUD/CAD1.01901.0194+0.09%
GBP/CAD1.72271.7233-0.32%
EUR/NZD1.54281.5432+1.17%
XAU/USD1271.62001272.3700-0.89%
XAG/USD17.810017.8400-0.56%
EUR/PLN4.25634.2581-0.13%
EUR/RON4.53404.5375-0.12%
USD/PLN3.92513.9268-1.20%
USD/RON4.18094.1844-1.53%
USD/RUB56.007256.1372-0.34%
USD/TRY3.61193.6129-0.74%
EUR/RUB60.735260.8852+1.07%
EUR/CZK26.806226.8237-0.34%
USD/CZK24.716624.7341-1.41%
EUR/HUF311.7800312.1300-0.21%

Ανάλυση αγοράς