StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17011.1702-0.28%
GBP/USD1.28621.2864-0.05%
EUR/GBP0.90950.9097-0.23%
USD/JPY110.7730110.7930+0.12%
EUR/JPY129.6270129.6520-0.16%
GBP/JPY142.4930142.5230+0.08%
GBP/CHF1.25431.2546+0.25%
USD/CHF0.97510.9753+0.29%
EUR/CHF1.14111.1413+0.00%
USD/CAD1.27071.2709-0.39%
AUD/USD0.78790.7881+0.75%
EUR/AUD1.48471.4849-1.01%
NZD/USD0.72630.7265+0.41%
CHF/JPY113.5720113.5970-0.18%
CAD/JPY87.130087.1750+0.50%
EUR/CAD1.48701.4873-0.66%
GBP/AUD1.63191.6323-0.78%
AUD/JPY87.283087.3130+0.87%
NZD/JPY80.457080.4970+0.52%
USD/SEK8.11218.1171+0.53%
EUR/SEK9.49239.4988+0.30%
EUR/NOK9.31239.3188-0.53%
EUR/DKK7.43417.4371-0.00%
USD/NOK7.95327.9632-0.24%
AUD/CHF0.76830.7686+1.04%
AUD/NZD1.08431.0847+0.34%
AUD/CAD1.00121.0016+0.36%
GBP/CAD1.63441.6349-0.42%
EUR/NZD1.61021.6106-0.69%
XAU/USD1271.92001272.6700+0.19%
XAG/USD16.830016.8600+1.26%
EUR/PLN4.26274.2644-0.56%
EUR/RON4.58244.5859+0.26%
USD/PLN3.64233.6440-0.32%
USD/RON3.91093.9143+0.24%
USD/RUB59.286159.4161-0.45%
USD/TRY3.52513.5261-0.25%
EUR/RUB69.378769.5287-0.73%
EUR/CZK26.019326.0368-0.37%
USD/CZK22.229922.2474-0.08%
EUR/HUF304.0300304.3800-0.01%

Ανάλυση αγοράς