StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.06151.0617+0.05%
GBP/USD1.24441.2446+0.28%
EUR/GBP0.85290.8531-0.22%
USD/JPY113.0670113.0870+0.17%
EUR/JPY120.0370120.0620+0.22%
GBP/JPY140.7140140.7440+0.45%
GBP/CHF1.24831.2487+0.30%
USD/CHF1.00311.0033+0.02%
EUR/CHF1.06491.0652+0.08%
USD/CAD1.30921.3094+0.02%
AUD/USD0.76720.7674+0.05%
EUR/AUD1.38331.3836-0.01%
NZD/USD0.71810.7183-0.05%
CHF/JPY112.6910112.7160+0.15%
CAD/JPY86.317086.3620+0.15%
EUR/CAD1.39001.3902+0.07%
GBP/AUD1.62151.6219+0.22%
AUD/JPY86.746086.7760+0.22%
NZD/JPY81.187081.2270+0.12%
USD/SEK8.90778.9127-0.00%
EUR/SEK9.45609.4625+0.09%
EUR/NOK8.85188.8583+0.09%
EUR/DKK7.43047.4334+0.01%
USD/NOK8.33378.3437+0.05%
AUD/CHF0.76950.7699+0.07%
AUD/NZD1.06791.0683+0.10%
AUD/CAD1.00441.0048+0.08%
GBP/CAD1.62921.6297+0.30%
EUR/NZD1.47771.4781+0.09%
XAU/USD1234.82001235.5700+0.09%
XAG/USD17.970018.0000+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.32714.3288-0.08%
EUR/RON4.52274.5262+0.03%
USD/PLN4.07554.0772-0.14%
USD/RON4.25954.2630+0.17%
USD/RUB57.985058.1150-0.50%
USD/TRY3.61583.6168-0.36%
EUR/RUB61.550761.7007-0.38%
EUR/CZK27.003627.0211+0.05%
USD/CZK25.433725.4512+0.01%
EUR/HUF307.8900308.2400-0.03%

Ανάλυση αγοράς