StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.11511.1152-0.15%
GBP/USD1.26541.2656-0.13%
EUR/GBP0.88100.8812+0.01%
USD/JPY111.2520111.2720-0.08%
EUR/JPY124.0690124.0940-0.25%
GBP/JPY140.7970140.8270-0.21%
GBP/CHF1.23101.2313-0.09%
USD/CHF0.97270.9729+0.03%
EUR/CHF1.08481.0850-0.11%
USD/CAD1.32301.3232-0.77%
AUD/USD0.75380.7540-0.18%
EUR/AUD1.47901.4792+0.04%
NZD/USD0.72630.7265+0.82%
CHF/JPY114.3470114.3720-0.12%
CAD/JPY84.050084.0950+0.71%
EUR/CAD1.47541.4757-0.93%
GBP/AUD1.67821.6786+0.04%
AUD/JPY83.864083.8940-0.26%
NZD/JPY80.799080.8390+0.73%
USD/SEK8.73918.7441-0.05%
EUR/SEK9.74579.7522-0.15%
EUR/NOK9.46419.4706-0.55%
EUR/DKK7.43367.4366-0.03%
USD/NOK8.48208.4920-0.40%
AUD/CHF0.73320.7335-0.13%
AUD/NZD1.03741.0378-0.98%
AUD/CAD0.99720.9976-0.96%
GBP/CAD1.67401.6746-0.90%
EUR/NZD1.53471.5351-0.95%
XAU/USD1249.58001250.3300+0.25%
XAG/USD16.530016.5600+0.36%
EUR/PLN4.24184.2435-0.20%
EUR/RON4.57144.5749-0.49%
USD/PLN3.80323.8050-0.06%
USD/RON4.09884.1023-0.57%
USD/RUB59.895060.0250-0.28%
USD/TRY3.52223.5232-0.22%
EUR/RUB66.789966.9399-0.36%
EUR/CZK26.231426.2489-0.14%
USD/CZK23.517723.5352+0.01%
EUR/HUF309.0700309.4200+0.09%

Ανάλυση αγοράς