StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.12381.1240+0.02%
GBP/USD1.29951.2997-0.02%
EUR/GBP0.86450.8647+0.03%
USD/JPY111.2460111.2660-0.03%
EUR/JPY125.0400125.0650-0.00%
GBP/JPY144.6020144.6320-0.04%
GBP/CHF1.26451.2649-0.06%
USD/CHF0.97290.9731-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.09351.0938-0.01%
USD/CAD1.34981.3501-0.01%
AUD/USD0.74750.7476-0.01%
EUR/AUD1.50331.5035+0.04%
NZD/USD0.69920.6994-0.03%
CHF/JPY114.3070114.3320-0.00%
CAD/JPY82.370082.4150-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.51731.5175+0.01%
GBP/AUD1.73831.7387+0.02%
AUD/JPY83.153083.1830-0.04%
NZD/JPY77.785077.8250-0.04%
USD/SEK8.68788.6928-0.05%
EUR/SEK9.76259.7690+0.00%
EUR/NOK9.36429.3707+0.06%
EUR/DKK7.44057.4435-0.02%
USD/NOK8.32748.3374+0.05%
AUD/CHF0.72720.7275-0.05%
AUD/NZD1.06851.0689+0.00%
AUD/CAD1.00891.0093-0.03%
GBP/CAD1.75431.7548-0.03%
EUR/NZD1.60661.6070+0.03%
XAU/USD1259.73001260.4800+0.04%
XAG/USD17.130017.1600+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.19474.1964+0.03%
EUR/RON4.55804.5615+0.00%
USD/PLN3.73173.7334-0.05%
USD/RON4.05054.0540+0.00%
USD/RUB56.540056.6700+0.22%
USD/TRY3.55883.5598+0.03%
EUR/RUB63.531663.6816+0.23%
EUR/CZK26.475226.4927-0.01%
USD/CZK23.550823.5683-0.02%
EUR/HUF308.0600308.4100+0.05%

Ανάλυση αγοράς