StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.17281.1730+0.06%
GBP/USD1.28691.2871+0.03%
EUR/GBP0.91110.9113+0.02%
USD/JPY109.3930109.4130-0.15%
EUR/JPY128.3110128.3360-0.09%
GBP/JPY140.7940140.8240-0.13%
GBP/CHF1.23781.2381-0.09%
USD/CHF0.96170.9619-0.11%
EUR/CHF1.12811.1283-0.05%
USD/CAD1.26721.2674-0.03%
AUD/USD0.78880.7890+0.06%
EUR/AUD1.48651.4867-0.01%
NZD/USD0.72870.7289+0.09%
CHF/JPY113.7120113.7370-0.04%
CAD/JPY86.285086.3300-0.11%
EUR/CAD1.48631.4866+0.02%
GBP/AUD1.63101.6314-0.06%
AUD/JPY86.290086.3200-0.09%
NZD/JPY79.710079.7500-0.06%
USD/SEK8.13418.1391-0.00%
EUR/SEK9.54049.5469+0.11%
EUR/NOK9.35209.3585+0.20%
EUR/DKK7.43337.4363+0.00%
USD/NOK7.96877.9787+0.16%
AUD/CHF0.75860.7590-0.05%
AUD/NZD1.08201.0824-0.03%
AUD/CAD0.99950.9999+0.02%
GBP/CAD1.63071.6312-0.03%
EUR/NZD1.60891.6092-0.03%
XAU/USD1287.11001287.8600+0.06%
XAG/USD16.990017.0200-0.12%
EUR/PLN4.26864.2703-0.05%
EUR/RON4.58484.5883+0.00%
USD/PLN3.63923.6410-0.12%
USD/RON3.90863.9121+0.00%
USD/RUB58.979759.1097+0.21%
USD/TRY3.52763.5286+0.06%
EUR/RUB69.244869.3948+0.21%
EUR/CZK26.042426.0599+0.01%
USD/CZK22.194822.2123-0.06%
EUR/HUF303.4800303.8300-0.05%

Market Analysis