StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.06101.0611+0.00%
GBP/USD1.24211.2423+0.10%
EUR/GBP0.85400.8542-0.09%
USD/JPY113.1820113.2020+0.28%
EUR/JPY120.0950120.1200+0.27%
GBP/JPY140.5970140.6270+0.37%
GBP/CHF1.24651.2469+0.16%
USD/CHF1.00351.0037+0.06%
EUR/CHF1.06481.0650+0.06%
USD/CAD1.30911.3093+0.01%
AUD/USD0.76740.7676+0.09%
EUR/AUD1.38211.3824-0.10%
NZD/USD0.71720.7174-0.16%
CHF/JPY112.7630112.7880+0.21%
CAD/JPY86.413086.4580+0.26%
EUR/CAD1.38911.3894+0.01%
GBP/AUD1.61801.6184+0.00%
AUD/JPY86.867086.8970+0.36%
NZD/JPY81.174081.2140+0.11%
USD/SEK8.90428.9092-0.04%
EUR/SEK9.44729.4537+0.00%
EUR/NOK8.84768.8541+0.05%
EUR/DKK7.43107.4340+0.01%
USD/NOK8.33438.3443+0.05%
AUD/CHF0.77010.7704+0.14%
AUD/NZD1.06961.0700+0.25%
AUD/CAD1.00471.0051+0.10%
GBP/CAD1.62601.6265+0.10%
EUR/NZD1.47871.4791+0.16%
XAU/USD1232.82001233.5700-0.07%
XAG/USD17.930017.9600-0.22%
EUR/PLN4.32734.3290-0.07%
EUR/RON4.52154.5250+0.00%
USD/PLN4.07764.0793-0.09%
USD/RON4.25244.2559+0.00%
USD/RUB58.403558.5335+0.21%
USD/TRY3.62433.6253-0.13%
EUR/RUB61.929562.0795+0.23%
EUR/CZK27.002627.0201+0.05%
USD/CZK25.447125.4646+0.06%
EUR/HUF307.6900308.0400-0.10%

Market Analysis