StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.06941.0696+0.89%
GBP/USD1.23851.2387+2.74%
EUR/GBP0.86330.8635-1.85%
USD/JPY112.9290112.9490-1.09%
EUR/JPY120.7810120.8060-0.30%
GBP/JPY139.8760139.9060+1.70%
GBP/CHF1.24171.2421+1.94%
USD/CHF1.00261.0028-0.84%
EUR/CHF1.07231.0725+0.04%
USD/CAD1.30581.3060-0.89%
AUD/USD0.75420.7544+0.89%
EUR/AUD1.41751.4177-0.00%
NZD/USD0.71860.7188+1.20%
CHF/JPY112.6110112.6360-0.25%
CAD/JPY86.441086.4860-0.21%
EUR/CAD1.39661.3968-0.00%
GBP/AUD1.64151.6419+1.90%
AUD/JPY85.183085.2130-0.21%
NZD/JPY81.146081.1860+0.09%
USD/SEK8.90428.9092-0.49%
EUR/SEK9.52249.5289+0.46%
EUR/NOK9.05149.0579+0.21%
EUR/DKK7.43387.4368-0.00%
USD/NOK8.45908.4690-0.71%
AUD/CHF0.75620.7565+0.04%
AUD/NZD1.04921.0496-0.30%
AUD/CAD0.98490.9853+0.00%
GBP/CAD1.61711.6177+1.89%
EUR/NZD1.48761.4880-0.30%
XAU/USD1212.35001213.1000+0.87%
XAG/USD17.070017.1000+1.73%
EUR/PLN4.36624.3680-0.14%
EUR/RON4.49944.5029+0.02%
USD/PLN4.08224.0840-1.04%
USD/RON4.20374.2072-0.93%
USD/RUB59.307859.4378-0.52%
USD/TRY3.76913.7701-0.90%
EUR/RUB63.421763.5717+0.36%
EUR/CZK27.002827.0203+0.03%
USD/CZK25.245625.2631-0.87%
EUR/HUF306.9000307.2500-0.13%

Market Analysis