StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.17961.1798+0.01%
GBP/USD1.32521.3254+0.01%
EUR/GBP0.89000.8902-0.01%
USD/JPY112.1400112.1600-0.03%
EUR/JPY132.2970132.3220-0.02%
GBP/JPY148.6100148.6400-0.03%
GBP/CHF1.29231.2926-0.04%
USD/CHF0.97510.9753-0.05%
EUR/CHF1.15041.1506+0.00%
USD/CAD1.25161.2518+0.00%
AUD/USD0.78520.7854+0.04%
EUR/AUD1.50201.5022-0.02%
NZD/USD0.71890.7191+0.29%
CHF/JPY114.9750115.0000+0.02%
CAD/JPY89.551089.5960-0.03%
EUR/CAD1.47661.4769+0.01%
GBP/AUD1.68711.6875-0.01%
AUD/JPY88.055088.0850+0.00%
NZD/JPY80.611080.6510+0.23%
USD/SEK8.09678.1017-0.08%
EUR/SEK9.55179.5582-0.02%
EUR/NOK9.30989.3163+0.08%
EUR/DKK7.44137.4443-0.00%
USD/NOK7.88677.8967+0.08%
AUD/CHF0.76560.7660-0.01%
AUD/NZD1.09181.0922-0.23%
AUD/CAD0.98270.9831+0.03%
GBP/CAD1.65861.6591+0.02%
EUR/NZD1.64021.6406-0.25%
XAU/USD1295.04001295.7900+0.04%
XAG/USD17.200017.2300+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.23314.2349-0.01%
EUR/RON4.58074.5842+0.00%
USD/PLN3.58763.5893-0.02%
USD/RON3.88183.8853+0.00%
USD/RUB57.222257.3522+0.22%
USD/TRY3.64533.6463-0.04%
EUR/RUB67.480467.6304+0.21%
EUR/CZK25.768925.7864+0.09%
USD/CZK21.837921.8554+0.09%
EUR/HUF307.3900307.7400+0.03%

Market Analysis