StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.08411.0843+1.07%
GBP/USD1.27841.2786-0.17%
EUR/GBP0.84780.8480+1.24%
USD/JPY110.0790110.0990+0.87%
EUR/JPY119.3560119.3810+1.95%
GBP/JPY140.7430140.7730+0.70%
GBP/CHF1.27291.2733-0.24%
USD/CHF0.99560.9958-0.07%
EUR/CHF1.07951.0798+1.00%
USD/CAD1.34681.3470-0.21%
AUD/USD0.75630.7565+0.26%
EUR/AUD1.43311.4333+0.81%
NZD/USD0.70250.7027-0.10%
CHF/JPY110.5360110.5610+0.94%
CAD/JPY81.692081.7370+1.08%
EUR/CAD1.46031.4606+0.86%
GBP/AUD1.68971.6901-0.43%
AUD/JPY83.261083.2910+1.13%
NZD/JPY77.324077.3640+0.76%
USD/SEK8.86038.8653-1.51%
EUR/SEK9.60629.6127-0.39%
EUR/NOK9.27149.2779-0.19%
EUR/DKK7.43467.4376+0.02%
USD/NOK8.54668.5566-1.25%
AUD/CHF0.75300.7534+0.19%
AUD/NZD1.07621.0766+0.36%
AUD/CAD1.01861.0190+0.06%
GBP/CAD1.72171.7223-0.38%
EUR/NZD1.54271.5431+1.17%
XAU/USD1271.49001272.2400-0.90%
XAG/USD17.810017.8400-0.56%
EUR/PLN4.25864.2603-0.08%
EUR/RON4.53414.5376-0.12%
USD/PLN3.92753.9292-1.14%
USD/RON4.18154.1850-1.52%
USD/RUB56.010056.1400-0.34%
USD/TRY3.61083.6118-0.77%
EUR/RUB60.732660.8826+1.06%
EUR/CZK26.796726.8142-0.38%
USD/CZK24.711324.7288-1.43%
EUR/HUF311.7600312.1100-0.22%

Market Analysis