StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.11531.1155-0.13%
GBP/USD1.26551.2657-0.12%
EUR/GBP0.88110.8813+0.02%
USD/JPY111.2550111.2750-0.08%
EUR/JPY124.0970124.1220-0.22%
GBP/JPY140.8050140.8350-0.20%
GBP/CHF1.23091.2312-0.10%
USD/CHF0.97260.9728+0.02%
EUR/CHF1.08491.0851-0.10%
USD/CAD1.32341.3236-0.74%
AUD/USD0.75360.7538-0.19%
EUR/AUD1.47951.4797+0.07%
NZD/USD0.72620.7264+0.80%
CHF/JPY114.3650114.3900-0.10%
CAD/JPY84.030084.0750+0.69%
EUR/CAD1.47611.4764-0.88%
GBP/AUD1.67851.6789+0.06%
AUD/JPY83.853083.8830-0.27%
NZD/JPY80.785080.8250+0.72%
USD/SEK8.73748.7424-0.07%
EUR/SEK9.74569.7521-0.15%
EUR/NOK9.46559.4720-0.53%
EUR/DKK7.43337.4363-0.03%
USD/NOK8.48168.4916-0.41%
AUD/CHF0.73300.7333-0.16%
AUD/NZD1.03741.0378-0.98%
AUD/CAD0.99730.9977-0.95%
GBP/CAD1.67461.6752-0.86%
EUR/NZD1.53531.5357-0.91%
XAU/USD1249.58001250.3300+0.25%
XAG/USD16.520016.5500+0.30%
EUR/PLN4.24184.2436-0.20%
EUR/RON4.57234.5758-0.47%
USD/PLN3.80273.8044-0.08%
USD/RON4.09854.1020-0.58%
USD/RUB59.939060.0690-0.20%
USD/TRY3.52263.5236-0.21%
EUR/RUB66.857067.0070-0.26%
EUR/CZK26.230926.2484-0.14%
USD/CZK23.513223.5307-0.01%
EUR/HUF309.0800309.4300+0.09%

Market Analysis