StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Buy Sell Mid Price % Change
EUR/USD1.12381.1240+0.02%
GBP/USD1.29971.2999-0.01%
EUR/GBP0.86430.8645+0.01%
USD/JPY111.2480111.2680-0.03%
EUR/JPY125.0360125.0610-0.01%
GBP/JPY144.6080144.6380-0.04%
GBP/CHF1.26451.2649-0.06%
USD/CHF0.97290.9731-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.09341.0937-0.02%
USD/CAD1.34991.3501-0.01%
AUD/USD0.74710.7473-0.05%
EUR/AUD1.50371.5040+0.07%
NZD/USD0.69910.6993-0.04%
CHF/JPY114.3170114.3420+0.01%
CAD/JPY82.370082.4150-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.51721.5175+0.01%
GBP/AUD1.73911.7395+0.07%
AUD/JPY83.116083.1460-0.09%
NZD/JPY77.759077.7990-0.07%
USD/SEK8.68958.6945-0.03%
EUR/SEK9.76479.7712+0.03%
EUR/NOK9.36449.3709+0.07%
EUR/DKK7.44037.4433-0.02%
USD/NOK8.32778.3377+0.06%
AUD/CHF0.72680.7272-0.10%
AUD/NZD1.06841.0688-0.01%
AUD/CAD1.00851.0089-0.07%
GBP/CAD1.75451.7551-0.02%
EUR/NZD1.60701.6074+0.06%
XAU/USD1259.73001260.4800+0.04%
XAG/USD17.130017.1600+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.19484.1965+0.03%
EUR/RON4.55804.5615+0.00%
USD/PLN3.73203.7337-0.04%
USD/RON4.05054.0540+0.00%
USD/RUB56.540056.6700+0.22%
USD/TRY3.55883.5598+0.03%
EUR/RUB63.531663.6816+0.23%
EUR/CZK26.476726.4942-0.00%
USD/CZK23.552923.5704-0.02%
EUR/HUF308.0700308.4200+0.06%

Market Analysis