StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.06821.0683-0.27%
GBP/USD1.23281.2330-0.68%
EUR/GBP0.86620.8664+0.40%
USD/JPY113.2930113.3130+0.62%
EUR/JPY121.0290121.0540+0.34%
GBP/JPY139.6890139.7190-0.06%
GBP/CHF1.23781.2382-0.45%
USD/CHF1.00401.0042+0.27%
EUR/CHF1.07261.0728-0.00%
USD/CAD1.30731.3075+0.25%
AUD/USD0.75400.7542-0.30%
EUR/AUD1.41631.4166+0.05%
NZD/USD0.71910.7193-0.33%
CHF/JPY112.8160112.8410+0.34%
CAD/JPY86.620086.6650+0.38%
EUR/CAD1.39661.3968-0.03%
GBP/AUD1.63461.6350-0.36%
AUD/JPY85.426085.4560+0.31%
NZD/JPY81.460081.5000+0.29%
USD/SEK8.90788.9128+0.31%
EUR/SEK9.51539.5218+0.09%
EUR/NOK9.04769.0541+0.10%
EUR/DKK7.43347.4364+0.01%
USD/NOK8.46518.4751+0.39%
AUD/CHF0.75700.7574-0.04%
AUD/NZD1.04821.0486+0.02%
AUD/CAD0.98570.9861-0.07%
GBP/CAD1.61161.6122-0.44%
EUR/NZD1.48501.4854+0.08%
XAU/USD1211.06001211.8100-0.40%
XAG/USD17.050017.0800-0.70%
EUR/PLN4.36084.3625-0.06%
EUR/RON4.49944.5029+0.00%
USD/PLN4.08184.0836+0.25%
USD/RON4.20374.2072+0.00%
USD/RUB59.346059.4760+0.21%
USD/TRY3.77513.7761+0.39%
EUR/RUB63.548863.6988+0.23%
EUR/CZK27.002627.0201+0.06%
USD/CZK25.275125.2926+0.29%
EUR/HUF307.0300307.3800-0.18%

Ανάλυση αγοράς