StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.11451.1147-0.20%
GBP/USD1.26711.2673+0.00%
EUR/GBP0.87940.8796-0.18%
USD/JPY111.3250111.3450-0.02%
EUR/JPY124.0870124.1120-0.23%
GBP/JPY141.0740141.1040-0.01%
GBP/CHF1.23211.2324+0.00%
USD/CHF0.97230.9725-0.01%
EUR/CHF1.08381.0840-0.20%
USD/CAD1.32371.3239-0.72%
AUD/USD0.75390.7541-0.16%
EUR/AUD1.47791.4782-0.03%
NZD/USD0.72640.7266+0.83%
CHF/JPY114.4660114.4910-0.01%
CAD/JPY84.066084.1110+0.73%
EUR/CAD1.47531.4756-0.94%
GBP/AUD1.68021.6806+0.16%
AUD/JPY83.932083.9620-0.18%
NZD/JPY80.861080.9010+0.81%
USD/SEK8.75458.7595+0.12%
EUR/SEK9.75769.7641-0.03%
EUR/NOK9.46299.4694-0.56%
EUR/DKK7.43377.4367-0.03%
USD/NOK8.48558.4955-0.36%
AUD/CHF0.73300.7334-0.15%
AUD/NZD1.03741.0378-0.98%
AUD/CAD0.99780.9982-0.90%
GBP/CAD1.67701.6776-0.72%
EUR/NZD1.53371.5341-1.02%
XAU/USD1247.59001248.3400+0.09%
XAG/USD16.530016.5600+0.36%
EUR/PLN4.22914.2308-0.50%
EUR/RON4.57364.5771-0.44%
USD/PLN3.79423.7960-0.30%
USD/RON4.09924.1027-0.56%
USD/RUB59.817159.9471-0.41%
USD/TRY3.50663.5076-0.66%
EUR/RUB66.673166.8231-0.54%
EUR/CZK26.264726.2822-0.01%
USD/CZK23.560023.5775+0.19%
EUR/HUF308.9200309.2700+0.04%

Ανάλυση αγοράς