StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.08971.0899+0.00%
GBP/USD1.29461.2948+0.00%
EUR/GBP0.84150.8417+0.00%
USD/JPY111.4800111.5000+0.00%
EUR/JPY121.4920121.5170+0.00%
GBP/JPY144.3260144.3560+0.00%
GBP/CHF1.28801.2883+0.00%
USD/CHF0.99480.9950+0.00%
EUR/CHF1.08431.0845+0.00%
USD/CAD1.36551.3657+0.00%
AUD/USD0.74870.7489+0.00%
EUR/AUD1.45521.4555+0.00%
NZD/USD0.68590.6861+0.00%
CHF/JPY112.0440112.0690-0.00%
CAD/JPY81.598081.6430+0.00%
EUR/CAD1.48821.4884+0.00%
GBP/AUD1.72871.7291-0.00%
AUD/JPY83.466083.4960+0.00%
NZD/JPY76.454076.4940+0.00%
USD/SEK8.84558.8505+0.00%
EUR/SEK9.63859.6450+0.05%
EUR/NOK9.34409.3505+0.05%
EUR/DKK7.43557.4385+0.00%
USD/NOK8.56978.5797+0.06%
AUD/CHF0.74480.7451+0.00%
AUD/NZD1.09111.0915+0.00%
AUD/CAD1.02231.0227+0.00%
GBP/CAD1.76771.7683+0.00%
EUR/NZD1.58831.5887+0.00%
XAU/USD1267.38001268.1300+0.04%
XAG/USD17.180017.2100+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.22454.2262+0.00%
EUR/RON4.53174.5352+0.00%
USD/PLN3.87613.8778+0.00%
USD/RON4.15564.1591+0.00%
USD/RUB56.833756.9637+0.22%
USD/TRY3.55073.5517+0.00%
EUR/RUB61.921762.0717+0.23%
EUR/CZK26.809926.8274+0.05%
USD/CZK24.596724.6142+0.05%
EUR/HUF312.5600312.9100-0.00%

Ανάλυση αγοράς