StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.05681.0569+0.11%
GBP/USD1.24161.2418-0.32%
EUR/GBP0.85090.8511+0.44%
USD/JPY112.0820112.1020-0.03%
EUR/JPY118.4530118.4780+0.08%
GBP/JPY139.1830139.2130-0.36%
GBP/CHF1.25101.2514-0.37%
USD/CHF1.00751.0077-0.03%
EUR/CHF1.06481.0650+0.07%
USD/CAD1.30991.3101+0.01%
AUD/USD0.76860.7688+0.24%
EUR/AUD1.37461.3748-0.13%
NZD/USD0.72040.7206+0.15%
CHF/JPY111.2230111.2480+0.00%
CAD/JPY85.520085.5650-0.04%
EUR/CAD1.38451.3847+0.12%
GBP/AUD1.61501.6154-0.57%
AUD/JPY86.149086.1790+0.20%
NZD/JPY80.736080.7760+0.11%
USD/SEK9.02089.0258-0.18%
EUR/SEK9.53299.5394-0.04%
EUR/NOK8.83508.8415-0.01%
EUR/DKK7.43097.4339-0.01%
USD/NOK8.35558.3655-0.12%
AUD/CHF0.77430.7747+0.20%
AUD/NZD1.06651.0669+0.10%
AUD/CAD1.00681.0072+0.24%
GBP/CAD1.62641.6270-0.32%
EUR/NZD1.46641.4668-0.03%
XAU/USD1256.57001257.3200+0.05%
XAG/USD18.360018.3900+0.11%
EUR/PLN4.31214.3139-0.02%
EUR/RON4.51424.5177-0.05%
USD/PLN4.07994.0816-0.13%
USD/RON4.27124.2747+0.03%
USD/RUB58.344458.4744+0.21%
USD/TRY3.59153.5925-0.45%
EUR/RUB61.632361.7823+0.24%
EUR/CZK27.004527.0220+0.06%
USD/CZK25.549525.5670-0.05%
EUR/HUF308.2900308.6400-0.04%

Ανάλυση αγοράς