StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.07971.0798-0.00%
GBP/USD1.24711.2473+0.00%
EUR/GBP0.86550.8657+0.00%
USD/JPY111.3280111.3480+0.00%
EUR/JPY120.2050120.2300-0.00%
GBP/JPY138.8560138.8860+0.00%
GBP/CHF1.23631.2366+0.00%
USD/CHF0.99120.9914+0.00%
EUR/CHF1.07041.0706+0.00%
USD/CAD1.33751.3377+0.00%
AUD/USD0.76220.7624+0.00%
EUR/AUD1.41621.4165-0.00%
NZD/USD0.70270.7029+0.00%
CHF/JPY112.2780112.3030+0.00%
CAD/JPY83.191083.2360+0.00%
EUR/CAD1.44431.4445+0.00%
GBP/AUD1.63541.6358+0.00%
AUD/JPY84.868084.8980+0.00%
NZD/JPY78.215078.2550+0.00%
USD/SEK8.83068.8356+0.00%
EUR/SEK9.51139.5178+0.05%
EUR/NOK9.15979.1662+0.05%
EUR/DKK7.43467.4376+0.00%
USD/NOK8.48328.4932+0.06%
AUD/CHF0.75560.7559-0.00%
AUD/NZD1.08431.0847+0.00%
AUD/CAD1.01951.0199+0.00%
GBP/CAD1.66791.6684+0.00%
EUR/NZD1.53581.5362+0.00%
XAU/USD1242.98001243.7300+0.04%
XAG/USD17.740017.7700+0.00%
EUR/PLN4.25924.2610+0.00%
EUR/RON4.54864.5521+0.00%
USD/PLN3.94453.9462+0.00%
USD/RON4.20894.2124+0.00%
USD/RUB56.882657.0126+0.22%
USD/TRY3.61513.6161+0.00%
EUR/RUB61.396661.5466+0.24%
EUR/CZK27.003527.0210+0.06%
USD/CZK25.003525.0210+0.06%
EUR/HUF310.0900310.4400+0.00%

Ανάλυση αγοράς