StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.16991.1700-0.30%
GBP/USD1.28661.2868-0.02%
EUR/GBP0.90900.9092-0.29%
USD/JPY110.8080110.8280+0.15%
EUR/JPY129.6440129.6690-0.15%
GBP/JPY142.5830142.6130+0.14%
GBP/CHF1.25501.2554+0.30%
USD/CHF0.97540.9756+0.32%
EUR/CHF1.14121.1414+0.01%
USD/CAD1.27021.2705-0.42%
AUD/USD0.78800.7882+0.77%
EUR/AUD1.48421.4844-1.05%
NZD/USD0.72630.7265+0.40%
CHF/JPY113.5780113.6030-0.17%
CAD/JPY87.189087.2340+0.57%
EUR/CAD1.48621.4865-0.71%
GBP/AUD1.63221.6326-0.76%
AUD/JPY87.325087.3550+0.92%
NZD/JPY80.471080.5110+0.54%
USD/SEK8.11198.1169+0.53%
EUR/SEK9.49039.4968+0.28%
EUR/NOK9.31139.3178-0.54%
EUR/DKK7.43407.4370-0.00%
USD/NOK7.95387.9638-0.24%
AUD/CHF0.76860.7689+1.08%
AUD/NZD1.08461.0850+0.37%
AUD/CAD1.00101.0014+0.34%
GBP/CAD1.63431.6348-0.43%
EUR/NZD1.61021.6106-0.69%
XAU/USD1271.63001272.3800+0.17%
XAG/USD16.840016.8700+1.32%
EUR/PLN4.26054.2622-0.61%
EUR/RON4.58244.5859+0.26%
USD/PLN3.64113.6428-0.36%
USD/RON3.91093.9143+0.24%
USD/RUB59.268059.3980-0.49%
USD/TRY3.52463.5256-0.27%
EUR/RUB69.348769.4987-0.77%
EUR/CZK26.013126.0306-0.40%
USD/CZK22.229022.2465-0.09%
EUR/HUF304.0200304.3700-0.01%

Ανάλυση αγοράς