StockWatch

ForexWatch
Forex Live

 
Rate Αγορά Πώληση Μέση Tιμή % Αλλαγή
EUR/USD1.17921.1793+0.05%
GBP/USD1.32051.3207+0.02%
EUR/GBP0.89280.8930-0.04%
USD/JPY112.9350112.9550+0.02%
EUR/JPY133.1830133.2080+0.03%
GBP/JPY149.1460149.1760+0.04%
GBP/CHF1.29531.2957-0.04%
USD/CHF0.98090.9811-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.15681.1570+0.00%
USD/CAD1.24601.2462-0.03%
AUD/USD0.78460.7848+0.02%
EUR/AUD1.50251.5027+0.03%
NZD/USD0.71570.7159+0.13%
CHF/JPY115.1110115.1360+0.07%
CAD/JPY90.597090.6420+0.08%
EUR/CAD1.46941.4696-0.01%
GBP/AUD1.68251.6829-0.00%
AUD/JPY88.618088.6480+0.04%
NZD/JPY80.823080.8630+0.16%
USD/SEK8.13638.1413-0.02%
EUR/SEK9.59459.6010+0.05%
EUR/NOK9.37889.3853+0.09%
EUR/DKK7.44127.4442+0.00%
USD/NOK7.94847.9584+0.04%
AUD/CHF0.76960.7699-0.03%
AUD/NZD1.09581.0962-0.09%
AUD/CAD0.97760.9780-0.04%
GBP/CAD1.64531.6458-0.01%
EUR/NZD1.64701.6473-0.08%
XAU/USD1280.74001281.4900+0.03%
XAG/USD16.970017.0000+0.06%
EUR/PLN4.23334.2350+0.01%
EUR/RON4.58364.5871+0.00%
USD/PLN3.58943.5911-0.04%
USD/RON3.89253.8960+0.00%
USD/RUB57.310557.4405+0.22%
USD/TRY3.67733.6783+0.04%
EUR/RUB67.649267.7992+0.21%
EUR/CZK25.682325.6998+0.03%
USD/CZK21.774121.7916-0.01%
EUR/HUF307.7200308.0700-0.02%

Ανάλυση αγοράς